Maurizio Martina Nicola Zingaretti Roberto Giachetti
A.A.O.A
Daniele MAGGIOLINI Salvatore RIGGIO  
Luana CAMPIONE Emilia LA PEGNA  
Martino PRINCI Sandro FRATINI  
  Mariella MANCINI  
AMERICA MERIDIONALE
Alberto Emilio BECCHI Gabriel PURICELLI Mario RODRIGUEZ
Antonella PINTO Veronica MINNICINO Veronica TORBI
Franco PATRIGNANI Andrea LANZI Ettore LUTTAZZI
Rita Giuseppina BLASIOLI COSTA Maria Florencia ICONOCLASTA Ilaria DE VIRGILIS
Carlos Maria MALACALZA Pasquale MATAFORA  
Leonor Carmela MATINA Maria Rosaria BARBATO  
Fabio GIANCASPRO Renato PALERMO  
Daniela ATLANTE Antonia COSTA  
José MENDES ZILLI Juan Pablo MOREA  
Marcia Regina SANTOS RIGO Gisele FUGUEREIDO SILVA  
Fabio VICENZI Josè MINETTO  
Maria Florencia ZACCHI Graziella CASSARÀ  
Pedro Martin BECCHI Fabian DURANTI  
Andrea ANGERAMI CORREIA da SILVA GATO    
AMERICA SETTENTRIONALE E CENTRALE
Angela Maria PIROZZI Pasquale NESTICO Lucina DI MECO
Sergio GAUDIO Isabella WEISS di VALBRANCA Gabriele GIAQUINTO
Rosa FOLLA Rocco DI TROLIO  
Pietro CALATRONI Sandra COLOMBINI  
  Mico DELIANOVA LICASTRO  
EUROPA 1
Toni RICCIARDI Michele SCHIAVONE Sandro GOZI
Paola FUSO Valeria ZIMOTTI Antonella SCARINCI
Maurizio PUPPO Massimiliano PICCIANI Marco BASILE
Maria Patrizia SPARTI Nella SEMPIO Erina REGGIANI
Sergio GIACINTI Vena SANTO Antonio BELTRANO
Lidia GALVANO Rossella SALVIA Daniela PESCHI
Enrico Maria MARINELLI Salvino TESTA Edoardo CHIOZZI
Annamaria CRISCENTI Angela VESCIO-GIAMPÀ Franca MADIONI
Pietro MARIANI Orazio PUCCIO Dino NARDI
Elisabetta GIUFFRA Annamaria FALCONE Silvia CARRIERI
Gianni FARINA Raffaele MISCORIA Marco RIGAMONTI
Lucia FIORAVANTI Antonella SEMERARO  
Paolo MODUGNO Lorenzo IAFOLLA  
Cinzia TARDUCCI Luisa CARDONA  
Donato PUNTILLO Giovanni SCOLLO  
Viola RIDOLFI Vittoria DI BELLA  
Salvatore GUERRIERI Antonio TRIPOLI  
Anna RUDEBERG Cristiana TULLIO ALTAN  
Franco ORITI    
EUROPA 2
Francescantonio GARIPPO Roberto STASI Anna MISSIAIA
Nadia BUTTINI Chiara DELLAPASQUA Andrea MATTIELLO
Lanfranco FANTI Giorgio LAGUZZI Carla CIARLANTINI
Bianca PETTERUTI Lara GALLI Luca MALOSTI
Gianluca D’AGOSTINO Marco ONORATO Elettra BORDONARO
Maria Grazia TROIANO Alessandra BUFFA Daniele GUIDUBALDI
Emiliano CIPOLLA Federico MORI Susanna CALIOLO
Laura PARDUCCI Giulia LASAGNI Andrea NACCARATO
Angelo TURANO Roberto PARRILLO  
Maria Paola EMANUELLI Nicoletta LEO  
Tommaso GRASSO Tipu GOULAM  
Anna Rita FARNETI Diana GIANNONE  
Roland MUKA Raffaele NAPOLITANO  
Teresa JURILLI Marzia BUONAROTI  
Vittorio BIANCHI Luca NITIFFI  
Bruna ALEDDA Simona TALANI