Camera dei Deputati

Seggi totali 50

Collegi Uninominali

Seggi 20

collegio denominazione candidato
Veneto 1 – Seggi 8
Veneto 1 – 01 Venezia NICOLA PELLICANI
Veneto 1 – 02 San Donà di Piave SARA MORETTO
Veneto 1 – 03 Chioggia MARIO DALLA TOR
Veneto 1 – 04 Castelfranco Veneto MATTEO FAVERO
Veneto 1 – 05 Montebelluna ANNA SPINNATO
Veneto 1 – 06 Conegliano MARIAROSA BARAZZA
Veneto 1 – 07 Belluno ROGER DE MENECH
Veneto 1 – 08 Treviso SILVANO PIAZZA
Veneto 2 – Seggi 12
Veneto 2 – 01 Rovigo DIEGO CRIVELLARI
Veneto 2 – 02 Padova FABIO VERLATO
Veneto 2 – 03 Vigonza ANNA ZANETTI
Veneto 2 – 04 Abano Terme GIULIA NARDUOLO
Veneto 2 – 05 Vicenza ALESSANDRA MAROBIN
Veneto 2 – 06 Bassano del Grappa ROSANNA FILIPPIN
Veneto 2 – 07 Schio SIMONE CECCHETTO
Veneto 2 – 08 San Bonifacio PAOLA ZANOLLI
Veneto 2 – 09 Verona ALESSIA ROTTA
Veneto 2 – 10 Legnago SILVIO GANDINI
Veneto 2 – 11 Villafranca di Verona ISABELLA ROVERONI

Collegi Plurinominali

Seggi 30

collegio denominazione ordine candidato
Veneto 1 – Seggi 12
Veneto 1 – 01 Venezia 1 DOMENICO detto MARCO MINNITI
Veneto 1 – 01 Venezia 2 SARA MORETTO
Veneto 1 – 01 Venezia 3 NICOLA PELLICANI
Veneto 1 – 01 Venezia 4 BARBARA PENZO

Veneto 1 – 02 Belluno – Treviso 1 ROGER DE MENECH
Veneto 1 – 02 Belluno – Treviso 2 MARIAROSA BARAZZA
Veneto 1 – 02 Belluno – Treviso 3 SILVANO PIAZZA
Veneto 1 – 02 Belluno – Treviso 4 ANNA SPINNATO

Veneto 2 – Seggi 19
Veneto 2 – 01 Padova 1 ALESSANDRO ZAN
Veneto 2 – 01 Padova 2 VANESSA CAMANI
Veneto 2 – 01 Padova 3 GIANCARLO PIVA
Veneto 2 – 01 Padova 4 GESSICA ROSTELLATO

Veneto 2 – 02 Vicenza 1 LUCIA ANNIBALI
Veneto 2 – 02 Vicenza 2 FILIPPO CRIMÌ
Veneto 2 – 02 Vicenza 3 ROSANNA FILIPPIN
Veneto 2 – 02 Vicenza 4 DIEGO MARCHIORO

Veneto 2 – 03 Verona – Rovigo 1 GIAN PIETRO DAL MORO
Veneto 2 – 03 Verona – Rovigo 2 LUCIA ANNIBALI
Veneto 2 – 03 Verona – Rovigo 3 DIEGO ZARDINI
Veneto 2 – 03 Verona – Rovigo 4 ISABELLA ROVERONI

Senato della Repubblica

Seggi totali 24

Collegi Uninominali

Seggi 9

collegio denominazione candidato
Veneto – 01 Venezia ANDREA FERRAZZI
Veneto – 02 Belluno LAURA PUPPATO
Veneto – 03 Treviso ISABELLA GIANELLONI
Veneto – 04 Rovigo PIER PAOLO BARETTA
Veneto – 05 Padova LUIGI ALESSANDRO BISATO
Veneto – 06 Bassano del Grappa GIORGIO SANTINI
Veneto – 07 Vicenza DANIELA SBROLLINI
Veneto – 08 Verona GIOVANNA ZAGO
Veneto – 09 Villafranca di Verona MAURIZIO FACINCANI

Collegi Plurinominali

Seggi 15

collegio denominazione ordine candidato
Veneto – 01 Venezia – Belluno – Rovigo – Treviso 1 ANDREA FERRAZZI
Veneto – 01 Venezia – Belluno – Rovigo – Treviso 2 LAURA PUPPATO
Veneto – 01 Venezia – Belluno – Rovigo – Treviso 3 PIER PAOLO BARETTA
Veneto – 01 Venezia – Belluno – Rovigo – Treviso 4 LIDIA MAORET

Veneto – 02 Padova – Vicenza – Verona 1 DANIELA SBROLLINI
Veneto – 02 Padova – Vicenza – Verona 2 VINCENZO D’ARIENZO
Veneto – 02 Padova – Vicenza – Verona 3 ANGELA TEMPORIN
Veneto – 02 Padova – Vicenza – Verona 4 MARCELLO COSTA