Nome  Incarico
 GIORDANO OTELLO MARILLI  Segretario provinciale Alessandria
 RICCARDO FASSONE  Segretario provinciale Asti
 RINALDO CHIOLA  Segretario provinciale Biella
 MAURO CALDERONI  Segretario provinciale Cuneo
 ROSSANO PIROVANO  Segretario provinciale Novara
 MARCELLO MAZZU’  Segretario provinciale Torino
 ALICE DE AMBROGI  Segretario provinciale Verbania
 MARIA LUISA MOCCIA  Segretario provinciale Vercelli
 ALESSIO CHIAPPE  Segretario provinciale Tigullio (GE)
 SIMONE D’ANGELO  Segretario provinciale Genova
 CRISTIAN QUESADA  Segretario provinciale Imperia
 IACOPO MONTEFIORI  Segretario provinciale La Spezia
FRANCO MIRABELLI Commissario provinciale Savona
 DAVIDE CASATI  Segretario provinciale Bergamo
 MICHELE ZANARDI  Segretario provinciale Brescia
 FEDERICO BROGGI  Segretario provinciale Como
 VITTORE SOLDO  Segretario provinciale Cremona
 MARINELLA MALDINI  Segretario provinciale Lecco
 ROBERTA VALLACCHI  Segretario provinciale Lodi
 MARCO MARCHESELLI  Segretario provinciale Mantova
 SILVIA  ROGGIANI  Segretario provinciale Milano
 PIETRO VIRTUANI  Segretario provinciale Monza e Brianza
 DANIELE MANCA  Commissario provinciale Pavia
 MICHELE IANNOTTI  Segretario provinciale Sondrio
 GIOVANNI CORBO  Segretario provinciale Varese
 MONICA LOTTO  Segretario provinciale Belluno
 SABRINA DONI  Segretario provinciale Padova
 ANGELO ZANELLATO  Segretario provinciale Rovigo
 GIOVANNI ZORZI  Segretario provinciale Treviso
 MATTEO BELLOMO  Segretario provinciale Venezia
 MAURIZIO FACINCANI  Segretario provinciale Verona
 DAVIDE GIACOMIN  Segretario provinciale Vicenza
 DIEGO MORETTI  Segretario provinciale Gorizia
 GIORGIO ZANIN  Segretario provinciale Pordenone
 CATERINA CONTI  Segretario provinciale Trieste
 ROBERTO PASCOLAT  Segretario provinciale Udine
 FEDERICA MAZZONI  Segretario provinciale Bologna
 NICOLA DELLAPASQUA  Segretario provinciale Cesena
 NICOLA MINARELLI  Segretario provinciale Ferrara
 DANIELE VALBONESI  Segretario provinciale Forlì
 FRANCESCA DEGLI ESPOSTI  Segretario provinciale Imola
 ROBERTO SOLOMITA  Segretario provinciale Modena
 FILIPPO  FRITELLI  Segretario  provinciale Parma
 CARLO BERRA  Segretario provinciale Piacenza
 ALESSANDRO BARATTONI  Segretario provinciale Ravenna
 MASSIMO GAZZA  Segretario provinciale Reggio Emilia
 FILIPPO SACCHETTI  Segretario provinciale Rimini
 FRANCESCO RUSCELLI  Segretario provinciale Arezzo
 JACOPO MAZZANTINI  Segretario provinciale Empoli
 MONICA MARINI  Segretario provinciale Firenze
 GIACOMO TERMINE  Segretario provinciale Grosseto
 ALESSANDRO FRANCHI  Segretario provinciale Livorno
 PATRIZIO ANDREUCCETTI  Segretario provinciale Lucca
 ENZO MANENTI  Segretario provinciale Massa Carrara
 SIMONE DE ROSAS  Segretario provinciale Piombino (Val di Cornia-Elba)
 ORESTE SABATINO  Segretario provinciale Pisa
 PIERLUIGI GALLIGANI  Segretario provinciale Pistoia
 MARCO BIAGIONI  Segretario provinciale Prato
 ANDREA VALENTI  Segretario provinciale Siena
 RICCARDO BROCCHINI  Segretario provinciale Versilia-Viareggio
 JACOPO FRANCESCO FALA’  Segretario provinciale Ancona
 FRANCESCO AMELI  Segretario provinciale Ascoli Piceno
 LUCA PIERMARTIRI  Segretario provinciale Fermo
 ANGELO SCIAPICHETTI  Segretario provinciale Macerata
 ROSETTA FULVI  Segretario provinciale Pesaro
 CAMILLA LAURETI  Segretario provinciale Perugia
 FABRIZIO BELLINI  Segretario provinciale Terni
 LUCA FANTINI  Segretario provinciale Frosinone
MATTEO MAURI Commissario provinciale Latina
 VERONICA DIAMILLA  Segretario provinciale Rieti
 ANDREA CASU  Segretario provinciale Roma (Città)
 ROCCO  MAUGLIANI  Segretario provinciale Roma (Provincia)
 MANUELA BENEDETTI  Segretario provinciale Viterbo
 LEO MARONGIU  Segretario provinciale Chieti
 FRANCESCO PIACENTE  Segretario provinciale L’Aquila
 NICOLA MAIALE  Segretario provinciale Pescara
 PIERGIORGIO POSSENTI  Segretario provinciale Teramo
 ANDREA VERTOLO  Segretario provinciale Campobasso
 LUCIANO SPOSATO  Segretario provinciale Isernia
 OSCAR SCURTI  Segretario provinciale Termoli
MICHELE BORDO Commissario provinciale Avellino
ENRICO BORGHI Commissario provinciale Benevento
 MATTEO MAURI  Commissario provinciale Caserta
 MARCO SARRACINO  Segretario provinciale Napoli
 VINCENZO LUCIANO  Segretario provinciale Salerno
UBALDO PAGANO Commissario provinciale Bari
 PASQUALE DI FAZIO  Segretario provinciale BAT
 FRANCESCO ROGOLI  Segretario provinciale Brindisi
 LIA AZZARONE  Segretario provinciale Foggia
 ANTONIO IPPAZIO MORCIANO  Segretario provinciale Lecce
ANTONIO MISIANI Commissario provinciale Taranto
 CLAUDIO SCARNATO  Segretario provinciale Matera
 MAURA LOCANTORE  Segretario provinciale Potenza
DOMENICO GIAMPA’ Segretario provinciale Catanzaro
FRANCESCO BOCCIA Commissario provinciale Cosenza
LEO BARBERIO Segretario provinciale Crotone
ANTONIO MORABITO Segretario provinciale Reggio Calabria
 GIOVANNI DI BARTOLO  Segretario provinciale Vibo Valentia
 SIMONE DI PAOLA  Segretario provinciale Agrigento
 GIUSEPPE DI CRISTINA  Segretario provinciale Caltanissetta
 ANGELO VILLARI  Segretario provinciale Catania
 VITTORIO DI GANGI  Segretario provinciale Enna
 NINO BARTOLOTTA  Segretario provinciale Messina
 ROSARIO FILORAMO  Segretario provinciale Palermo
 BARTOLO GIAQUINTA  Segretario provinciale Ragusa
 SALVO ADORNO  Segretario provinciale Siracusa
 DOMENICO VENUTI  Segretario provinciale Trapani
 FRANCESCO LILLIU  Segretario provinciale Cagliari
 DANIELE REGINALI  Segretario provinciale Carbonia Iglesias
 TIZIANA MAMELI  Segretario provinciale Ogliastra
 GIANLUIGI PIANO  Segretario provinciale Medio Campidano
 GIUSEPPE CICCOLINI  Segretario provinciale Nuoro
 TOMMASO VISICALE  Segretario provinciale Olbia
 GIANPIERO CORDEDDA  Segretario provinciale Sassari